PHADKE PRAKASHAN , KOLHAPUR
 Atharva Apt., Flat No. 10, T., Kolhapur, 416012
  Phone: (0231) 2540211
  customersupport@phadkebooks.in
M. V. PHADKE & CO.
 Phadke Bhavan, Near Hari Mandi, Kolhapur, 416012
  Phone: (0231) 2540211
  Mobile: 9890158857
  customersupport@phadkebooks.in
PHADKE PUBLICATIONS
 1731/20,"'B" ward, New Mahadwa, Kolhapur, 416012
 
  customersupport@phadkebooks.in
PHADKE BOOK HOUSE
 Phadke Bhavan, Near Hari Mandi, Kolhapur, 416012
  Phone: (0231) 2540211
  Mobile: 9890158857
  For Order: 9860551900
  customersupport@phadkebooks.in
PHADKE BOOK HOUSE (SOLAPUR BRANCH)
 622,Tadwalkar wada,Shukrawar peth, SOLAPUR, 413002
  -
  9423508919
  -
  customersupport@phadkebooks.in
PHADKE BOOK HOUSE (PUNE BRANCH)
 Shriphal Prasad Apt., Munjaba, Pune,
  Phone: (020) 24482951
  customersupport@phadkebooks.in
PHADKE BOOK SELLERS
 Opp.Gokhale Bros, Mahadwar Roa, Kolhapur,
  Phone: (0231) 2540875
  customersupport@phadkebooks.in
SHRIKRISHNA PHARMACY
 Behind Binkhambi Temple, Mahad, Kolhapur,
  Phone: (0231) 2625856
  customersupport@phadkebooks.in
Company Representatives :-
 
AreaNameContact
AurangabadKailash Waugh9423857006
BarsiM. M. Kulkarni9423857010
JalgaonDilip Wagh9423650315
KOLHAPURAmol Shashikant Diwan9423857011
MARKETING HO9423857001
MumbaiV. K. Gandhat9423857013
NagpurS. S. Joshi9423857005
Puneoffice020-24482951
Swapnil Shaha9423857002
RATNAGIRIMandar Kovale9423857009
SangliM. M. Terdale9423857004
SataraA. A. Kadav9423857003
SolapurA. S. Tikte9423857008
Thane, Navi MumbaiM. B. Kate9423857012

 


Copyright © 2006 Phadke Prakashan. All rights reserved.
Designed and Maintained By
n Om Software Technologies n